Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NENE WAY, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+23.8%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+34.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FJ
← Back to All Properties