69, MEADOW ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 0JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£508,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.7%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£508,000+211.7%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+75.3%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1