Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HEDDLE ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6WY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£22,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+15.7%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,600
+4.1%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6WY
← Back to All Properties