APARTMENT 513, 12, ARUNDEL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,000+8.1%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1