Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GRANGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+12.2%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+42.5%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+38.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£24,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,650
Sold on 8 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7RJ
← Back to All Properties