123, BARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7LZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,000-4.8%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+13.6%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+60.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+1.1%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1