Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROSS STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+91.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+130.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3PD
← Back to All Properties