32, LITTLE HIVINGS, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 2LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.6%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+180.6%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Terraced
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+63.6%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1