Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, YARWOOD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.4%
Price Change
+£144,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+241.4%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Terraced
+£144,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 5 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6EJ
← Back to All Properties