Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FULHAM WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+19.3%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
-0.2%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
+21.4%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4FD
← Back to All Properties