236, ELSON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+23.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+119.0%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+31.1%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
+£16,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,245
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1