Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, KINGS STAND, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-14.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+30.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+19.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AY
← Back to All Properties