23, PINE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£25,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£43,000+151.5%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£25,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,100+0.6%
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
+£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 13 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1