Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, RIVERMEAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£79,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+71.8%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8FE
← Back to All Properties