Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KING STREET NORTH, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 9BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+17.7%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+9.4%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 9BA
← Back to All Properties