Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CUMBERLAND STREET, STAINES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,500
+72.2%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+50.5%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3EF
← Back to All Properties