Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EYTHROPE ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£441,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£441,500
+33.8%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+61.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8PH
← Back to All Properties