Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, WAVERLEY BUILDINGS, WATERLOO COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,600
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£21,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,600
+18.8%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 8 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 1QJ
← Back to All Properties