Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, BIGGLESWADE ROAD, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+606.5%
Price Change
+£376,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+606.5%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£376,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9BD
← Back to All Properties