15, THE EVERGREENS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 3RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£360,000+113.0%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+3.7%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1