15, CRANFLEET WAY, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+29.7%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950+17.3%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+69.2%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1