Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GROVE AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£123,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+70.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£123,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+6.7%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 24 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9EU
← Back to All Properties