43, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.0%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+381.0%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1