Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SMALLHYTHE ROAD, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 7LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+28.8%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+30.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+224.3%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 7LH
← Back to All Properties