308, BUXTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 7EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+50.0%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+76.5%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,450+153.8%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1