1, SEDBURGH CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,950+122.2%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+50.1%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1