Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BARON COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7ZF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+28.2%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+15.9%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+94.3%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7ZF
← Back to All Properties