Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SLOAN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+7.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-1.5%
Sold on 14 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+138.5%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3GL
← Back to All Properties