6, CHERVIL CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO5 0AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,000-4.3%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+54.8%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+251.8%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1