Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LONG PASTURE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 5AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+29.3%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
-8.4%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 17 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AX
← Back to All Properties