Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MITHRAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£103,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+88.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SY
← Back to All Properties