Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ELLWOOD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, HALTON, HALTON
L24 4BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,250
Last Sold Price
7 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.1%
Price Change
+£91,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,250
+152.1%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
+£91,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 4BX
← Back to All Properties