27, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 0JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+900.0%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+900.0%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000-68.8%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+18.5%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 9 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1