Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31B, PRESTON DRIVE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+83.7%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
-30.4%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,450
+80.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 9PJ
← Back to All Properties