Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PHEASANT RISE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+19.2%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+30.2%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1NT
← Back to All Properties