3, ROSE GREEN COTTAGES, COLCHESTER ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO6 2AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+150.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+38.6%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+21.0%
Sold on 13 May 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1