Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SOMERSBY CRESCENT, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3YY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+12.5%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+63.3%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+96.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3YY
← Back to All Properties