APARTMENT 5, BERONA HOUSE, 31, CHARLES STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 2HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-67.7%
Price Change
-£238,572 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,000-67.7%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£238,572 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,572+151.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£212,572 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1