Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
-3.1%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+18.1%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+38.3%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+118.2%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties