Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, DIRKHILL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 1QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,500
+79.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500
+26.6%
Sold on 2 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+3.2%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 1QR
← Back to All Properties