21, KING STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,000+26.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+111.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1