114, COLLINGWOOD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 9BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£96,500+105.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1