Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, VINE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+25.7%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+12.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-31.2%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
-£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6SY
← Back to All Properties