27, NASH LANE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 4EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+14.3%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+30.6%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1