Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FITZROY STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.5%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+214.5%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8HZ
← Back to All Properties