17, COUNTISBURY GARDENS, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£207,000+33.5%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+37.2%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+94.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1