3A, PARK CLOSE ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+5.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+150.2%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1