41, WESTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+21.2%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+45.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+39.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1