Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BOTELER GARDENS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+546.9%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+546.9%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0NG
← Back to All Properties