Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RENSHAW DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£86,500
+29.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4RB
← Back to All Properties